Wyniki

Amatorska Liga Tenisa Poznań Globallsport

Wyniki I ligi

lp. Zawodnik 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18.
1. Michał Ogrodowicz   2:0
(6:3,6:4)
    2:0
(6:2,6:4)
            2:0
(6:3,6:2)
 1:2
(6:3,4:6,
6:7)
   2:0
(6:1,6:2)
2:0
(6:0,6:2)
 0:2
(4:6,2:6)
 
2. Dominik Szulc 0:2
(3:6,4:6)
   0:2
(1:6,0:6)
                      0:2
(5:7,2:6)
     
3.  Robert
Ołoszewski
  2:0
(6:1,6:0) 
   2:0
(6:1,6:3)
2:0
(6:2,6:0)
 2:0
(6:0,6:0)
 2:0
(6:3,6:3)
   2:0
(6:1,6:1)
     2:0
(7:5,6:3)
 0:2
(4:6,3:6)
2:0
(6:0,6:0)
 2:0
(6:1,6:0)
 2:0
(6:0,6:1)
  2:0 
(6:3,6:1)
4.  Bartłomiej
Krysiak
     0:2
(1:6,3:6)
     2:0
(6:1,6:0)
   0:2
(2:6,0:6)
     0:2
(3:6,4:6)
             0:2
(4:6,2:6)
5. Dawid Dziegciar 0:2
(2:6,4:6)
  0:2
(2:6,0:6)
    2:0
(6:2,6:1)
 1:2
7:5,4:6
2:6)
    0:2
(0:6,0:6) 
   0:2
(0:6,1:6)
 0:2
(2:6,2:6)
2:0
(6:2,6:3) 
0:2
(4:6,4:6)
     0:2
(2:6,1:6)
6.  Jacek Bystry      0:2
(0:6,0,6)
 0:2
(1:6,0:6)
 0:2
(2:6,1:6)
   0:2
(0:6,0:6)
    0:2
(3:6,2:6)
 0:2
(1:6,0:6)
0:2
(0:6,0:6)
   0:2
(1:6,4:6)
       0:2
(0:6,0:6)
7. Karol Budniak       0:2
(3:6,3:6)
   2:1
(5:7,6:4
6:2)
 2:0
(6:0,6:0)
       0:2
(4:6,2:6)
     0:2
(3:6,2:6)
   2:0
(7:6,7:6)
   2:1
(0:6,7:5,
6:3)
 
8. Paweł Majchrzak        2:0
(6:2,6:0)
         2:0
(6:1,6:0)
1:2
(7:6,1:6
1:6)
    0:2
(4:6,1:6)
  2:0
(6:0,6:1)
 2:0
(6:0,6:0)
   
9.  Patrick
Miszczak
     0:2
(1:6,1:6)
         0:2
(1:6,0:6)
   0:2
(3:6,0:6)
     0:2
(1:6,1:6)
         
10. Jerzy Dobrocki           2:0
(6:0,6:0)
2:0
(6:3,6:0)
 2:0
(6:4,6:2)
2:1
(6:7,6:1
6:1) 
 2:0
(6:3,6:0)
     2:1
(2:6,6:3,
6:2)
2:0
(6:2,6:3)
  2:0
(6:2,6:2)
     
11. Mateusz Błaszczyk        2:0
(6:3,6:4)
   2:0
(6:1,6:0)
             0:2
(1:6,4:6)
  2:0
(7:6,6:1)
     0:2
(3:6,3:6)
12.  Dariusz Sobczak 0:2
(3:6,2:6)
   0:2
(5:7,3:6)
  2:0
(6:0,6:1)
2:0
(6:0,6:0)
      1:2
(6:2,3:6,
2:6)
         2:0
(6:1,6:1)
     
13. Adam Drohojowski 2:1
(3:6,6:4,
7:6
   2:0
(6:4:6:3)
  2:0
(6:2,6:2)
   2:0
(6:3,6:2)
2:0
(6:4,6:1)
 2:0
(6:1,6:1)
 0:2
(2:6,3:6)
 2:0
(6:1,6:4)
      2:0
(6:0,6:2)
     
14.  Jarosław Zawadzki      0:2
(0:6,0:6)
  0:2
(2:6,3:6) 
 2:0
(6:1,6:4)
                  1:2
(7:5,0:6,
0:6)
     
15. Paweł Baszyński  0:2
(1:6,2:6)
2:0
(7:5,6:2)
 0:2
(1:6,0:6)
  2:0
(6:4,6:4)
   0:2
(6:7,6:7)
 0:2
(0:6,1:6)
  0:2
(2:6,2:6)
0:2
(6:7,1:6)
 0:2
(1:6,1:6)
0:2
(0:6,2:6)
2:1
(5:7,6:0,
6:0)
   2:0
(6:1,6:4)
0:2
(2:6,1:6)
0:2
(1:6,3:6)
16.  Paweł
Krokosz
0:2
(0:6,2:6)
   0:2
(0:6,1:6)
        0:2
(0:6,0:6)
             0:2
(1:6,4:6)
     
17. Michał
Panasiewicz
2:0
(6:4,6:2)
           1:2
(6:0,5:7,
3:6)
              2:0
(6:2,6:1)
     
18. Tomasz
Falkowski
     0:2
(3:6,1:6)
 2:0
(6:4,6:2)
 2:0
(6:2, 6:1)
 2:0
(6:0,6:0)
         2:0
(6:3,6:3)
      2:0
(6:1,6:3)
     

UWAGI: